$4,300,000.00 ($833.82 / sqft )
6530 156th Loop 3 & 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A rare legacy equestrian estate in the heart of Florida horse country, this extraordinary Silverleaf Hills property offers nearly 43.65 acres of rolling, fenced pasture crowned by a nationally recogni
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5157 sqft
- Approx. 43.65 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- Contact Donna Williams- Suchocki
- DMCA Notice