$799,900.00 ($177.24 / sqft )
32306 Garden Alcove Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**Seller offers flexible closing terms** This impressive, MOVE IN READY home featuring a SALTWATER POOL is located within the gated section of Glenbrook in the highly sought after WaterGrass community
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4513 sqft
- Provided by H. PATEL REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Harshal Patel
- DMCA Notice