$1,689,000.00 ($604.51 / sqft )
7905 9th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
WATERFRONT POOL HOME, PRIME LOCATION Stunning three bedroom, three bath waterfront residence, freshly and meticulously remodeled to the highest standard, sits along deep sailboat water in the esteemed
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2794 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- Contact Helle Hartley
- DMCA Notice