$521,305.00 ($170.31 / sqft )
626 Kingswood Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Discover the Zander by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL, Just ten minutes from I 75 and SR 64 you'll find a two story home beautifully designed for you, where modern elegance meets ever
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3061 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice