$3,650.00 ($1.81 / sqft )
1101 Pinellas Bayway S 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Tierra Sails townhome in desirable Tierra Verde fully furnished, 2,000+ sq ft. Bright, open floor plan with decorative fireplace (tile surround), eat in kitchen with breakfast bar and ample storage,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2014 sqft
- Provided by SUNCOAST ISLANDS REAL ESTATE
- Contact Paula Stout
- DMCA Notice