$355,000.00 ($204.26 / sqft )
412 Berwick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Temple Terrace. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus room offers an open, functional layout perfect for modern living and entertainin
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1738 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Rachelle Smith
- DMCA Notice