$390,000.00 ($146.56 / sqft )
4876 Shell Stream Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this stunningly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the desirable Flor A Mar community of New Port Richey, Florida. A perfect blend of modern upgrades and coastal convenienc
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2661 sqft
- Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST
- Contact Patrick Ryan
- DMCA Notice