$239,999.00 ($197.53 / sqft )
1448 Stone Ridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Home in Sebring, Florida, with three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a two car garage, and solar panels. The interior includes granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, making a modern and function
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1215 sqft
- Provided by HOMECOIN.COM
- Contact Jonathan Minerick
- DMCA Notice