$8,500.00 ($3.71 / sqft )
400 Central Avenue 1702 New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Now available for lease, Residence 1702 at 400 Central is a highly upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offering elevated living in the heart of downtown St. Petersburg. Located on the 17th floor, t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2291 sqft
- Approx. 2.30 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Rachael Manzanares
- DMCA Notice