$231,500.00 ($353.98 / sqft )
5000 Culbreath Key Way 9-112 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy the most beautiful Sunsets every evening from your beautiful waterfront condo. This beautifully corner unit is located in Building 9 which has an elevator and is the last building closest to Tam
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 654 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- Contact Leann Collins Pacitto
- DMCA Notice