$1,250,000.00 ($412.27 / sqft )
325 17th Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
I am excited to share this beautiful listing in the heart of Old Northeast, St. Petersburgs most desirable historic neighborhood. This classic Craftsman Bungalow, built in 1987 on a charming brick str
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3032 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- Contact Ana Devine
- DMCA Notice