$1,700.00 ($3.21 / sqft )
36750 Us Highway 19 N 9-123 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Lovely furnished 1st floor condo available for immediate occupancy. Accommodations only. Amenities requires membership. Various levels of membership. All appliances including dishwasher in condo. Comm
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 530 sqft
- Approx. 3.72 acres
- Provided by FLORIDA PROPERTIES DIVERSIFIED
- Contact Kallie Hilyard
- DMCA Notice