$99,900.00 ($110.75 / sqft )
8452 Phillip N 8452 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
** PRICE REDUCTION !! **** EXCELLENT condition! 1 Bedroom, 1 Full and a Half Bathroom, 1 Car Garage PLUS a Family Room off of the kitchen that also has a door that goes into the garage where you can
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 902 sqft
- Approx. 1.91 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Darlene Sheets
- DMCA Notice