$470,000.00 ($171.47 / sqft )
3602 Elk Ridge Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the heart of Bloomingdale, this recently upgraded single family home is perfectly positioned on a large, fully fenced corner lot, surrounded by mature landscaping, in the highly desirable E
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2741 sqft
- Provided by JPT REALTY LLC
- Contact Devany Garcia Noa
- DMCA Notice