$512,000.00 ($172.74 / sqft )
13413 Batten Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
SELLER OFFERING 5k flex credit towards improvements or closing costs!! The search ends here! Prepare to be impressed by this MI Homes Hudson one story floor plan with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms 2 Rear
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2964 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- Contact Anne Bromberg
- DMCA Notice