$3,500.00 ($1.24 / sqft )
13964 106th Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
**summer rate through october** 1 month minimum. No pets, no smoking. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom 2 bath fully furnished home is ready for you! High & dry non evacuation zone! Located just 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2815 sqft
- Provided by BEACHWISE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kristin Vincelli
- DMCA Notice