$449,500.00 ($199.42 / sqft )
3048 Jodi Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced to sell. Presenting a wonderful waterfront opportunity to experience living in perfect harmony with nature. This furnished three bedroom, two bathroom with 2 car garage home is nestled within a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2254 sqft
- Provided by SELECT PROPERTIES INC
- Contact Frank Acerra
- DMCA Notice