$379,950.00 ($160.45 / sqft )
4203 Hartwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *One or more photo(s) was virtually staged.* Located in the Fairway Lakes neighborhood of Carrollwood Village, this townhome offers a unique setting di
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2368 sqft
- Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- Contact Camryn Ryan
- DMCA Notice