$510,525.00 ($169.67 / sqft )
15239 Eastlyn Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Discover the Zander by David Weekley Homes at Eastlyn in Bradenton, FL, Just ten minutes from I 75 and SR 64 you'll find a two story home beautifully designed for you, where modern elegance meets ever
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3009 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice