$565,000.00 ($250.22 / sqft )
1273 Savona Drive Ne Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
3 bedrooms PLUS A BONUS ROOM/OFFICE Welcome to Riviera Townhomes Discover the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience in this beautiful Key Weststyle townhome located in the desirable
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2258 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- Contact Denise Antonewitz
- DMCA Notice