$181,000.00 ($164.55 / sqft )
7951 58th Avenue N 207 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Across from Clubhouse. Fully renovated & updated second floor unit includes recent new kitchen cabinets, Quartz counter tops, stainless steel appliances, Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring, ceiling fans, ce
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Approx. 1.81 acres
- Provided by EMPRESS HOME REALTY, INC.
- Contact Henry Tran Louden
- DMCA Notice