$485,000.00 ($206.03 / sqft )
13565 86th Avenue Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Short Sale. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a thoughtful layout that seamlessly blends functionality with character. Featuring separate living, family, and dining rooms, t
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2354 sqft
- Provided by RIGHT TURN REALTY
- Contact Tahisia Scantling
- DMCA Notice