$189,900.00 ($336.11 / sqft )
2620 Cove Cay Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the PENTHOUSE with a view that will take your breath away. This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo has an open and spacious floor plan with beautiful tile floors throughout. This freshly remodeled
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 565 sqft
- Approx. 1.70 acres
- Provided by HARRIS REAL ESTATE AND INVESTMENTS
- Contact Bruce Harris
- DMCA Notice