$169,000.00 ($99.65 / sqft )
124 Juniperus Drive 45 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
2 bedroom 2 bath at the top of the hill in a no flood zone. This home has a backyard that backs onto a tropical view with trees. There is a really lovely view from the back patio. Remodeled in beauti
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1696 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- Contact Renny Bryden
- DMCA Notice