$760,000.00 ($334.80 / sqft )
10016 Ridge Rd More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 10016 Ridge Road in Seminole, Florida, where modern upgrades and space to spread out come together on a rare half acre homesite. This beautifully remodeled three bedroom, three bathroom non
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2270 sqft
- Provided by PHELPS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Kelly Jamruk
- DMCA Notice