$399,900.00 ($176.63 / sqft )
5760 71st Street N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller! Owner offering a 2/1 interest rate buydown! This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage is located in the highly desirable Bonnie Bay Country Club Estates and sit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2264 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Joel Porter
- DMCA Notice