$779,000.00 ($312.48 / sqft )
220 Lyndhurst Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Opportunity knocks only once! This Intracoastal Waterway view, 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home in Dunedin, FL, has sustained damage from Hurricane Helene and is being offered as a true renova
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2493 sqft
- Provided by REK REALTY
- Contact Robert Keller
- DMCA Notice