$499,500.00 ($247.28 / sqft )
3515 Country Club Way S Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price Improvement! Welcome to 3515 County Way S, located in the desirable Lakewood Estates neighborhood A beautiful golf course community! This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features an open f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2020 sqft
- Provided by POLARIS RESIDENTIAL INC
- Contact Cheryl Carver
- DMCA Notice