$345,850.00 ($157.35 / sqft )
6408 Jensen View Avenue New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Enjoy low maintenance coastal living in Apollo Beach, with quick I 75 access to Downtown Tampa, shopping, dining, and Tampa International Airport. Located within Waterset, resid
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2198 sqft
- Provided by WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
- Contact Robert St. Pierre
- DMCA Notice