$529,900.00 ($129.69 / sqft )
11218 June Briar Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into refined Florida living in this exceptional home nestled within a gated section of the popular Mirada master planned communityrenowned for its breathtaking 15 acre crystal lagoon and resort s
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4086 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- Contact Maria Hoffman
- DMCA Notice