$229,999.00 ($181.67 / sqft )
9465 Forest Hills Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand new roof installed in 2026! Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhouse ideally located near ZooTampa at Lowry Park, offering bo
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1266 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Jesse Neagles
- DMCA Notice