$449,000.00 ($255.11 / sqft )
5130 Brittany Drive S 201 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in point brittany; one of st. Petes premier 55+ communities. This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a desirable split floorplan and pictures
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Approx. 2.23 acres
- Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
- Contact Megan Lacombe
- DMCA Notice