$185,000.00 ($106.51 / sqft )
1517 Chevy Chase Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Back on the market Buyer financing fell through. This adorable 2 bed, 2 bath home located in the active 55+ community of Sun City Center could be yours! NEW CARPET (2026), tile flooring in all wet a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1737 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- Contact Cathy Griggs
- DMCA Notice