$399,800.00 ($258.44 / sqft )
10804 53rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Stunning, Show Stopping, Move In Ready! This Temple Terrace beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom block home seamlessly blends modern style with practical living. With 2 PRIMARY BEDROOMS this hous
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1547 sqft
- Provided by PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
- Contact Jim Stephens
- DMCA Notice