$124,900.00 ($155.16 / sqft )
3775 59th Street N 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 1 bath block construction condo on the ground floor with indoor laundry, centrally located in St. Petersburg. This 805 sq. ft. condo features newer roof, appliances, and el
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 805 sqft
- Provided by MOORE CREATIVE REALTY
- Contact Heather DeBolt
- DMCA Notice