$9,900,000.00 ($1,396.33 / sqft )
1000 Water Street 2301 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A rare opportunity to own at The Tampa EDITION, one of Tampas most exclusive addresses, offering the ability to personalize your residence during its fi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7090 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Jason Teabout
- DMCA Notice