$5,500.00 ($2.99 / sqft )
5541 Bayou Grande Boulevard Ne Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Owner will repaint the walls to the tenants preference! Beautifully remodeled waterfront rental featuring open living spaces, modern finishes, and a private dock with boat lift. Updated kitchen and ba
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1841 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Paul Simon
- DMCA Notice