$285,000.00 ($361.22 / sqft )
520 Armenia Avenue 1238 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
GREAT NEW PRICE $285,000! WHY RENT WHEN YOU CAN OWN!! Come live the exceptional SOHO life opportunity! This beautifully upgraded 1BR/1BA condo at Madison at SOHO offers rare convenience with TWO assi
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 789 sqft
- Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
- Contact Brian Infantino
- DMCA Notice