$235,000.00 ($137.27 / sqft )
12832 Mountain Road Foreclosure Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
$20,000 PRICE REDUCTION! Discover the perfect blend of comfort, modern updates, and serene living in this charming one story 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 12832 Mountain Rd, New Port Richey, FL 3465
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1712 sqft
- Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
- Contact Don Suda
- DMCA Notice