$2,100.00 ($1.74 / sqft )
6205 Shoreline Drive 1305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Fully furnished turnkey condo with lovely panoramic water views & pool views available now for a 7 10 month lease large screened porch 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths tastefully furnished acacia wood
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1205 sqft
- Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
- Contact Cindy Brooks PA
- DMCA Notice