$220,000.00 ($193.66 / sqft )
9916 Courtney Palms Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this stunning first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable east side of Tampa. This completely remodeled, turn key unit features a spacious split floorplan offering
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1136 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Trent Davis
- DMCA Notice