$549,900.00 ($234.00 / sqft )
11494 W. Pope Court More Like This Login To Like
Nestled along a peaceful deep water canal with direct access to the Gulf of Mexico and the renowned Homosassa Springs, this cozy three bedroom, two bath home is the perfect retreat for either your own
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2350 sqft
- Provided by BINGHAM REALTY INC
- Contact Chad Abraham
- DMCA Notice