$680,000.00 ($134.63 / sqft )
614 Vintage Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to the Vineyards.one of the most sought after gated communities in the area! It's comprised of 31 beautifully crafted, custom built executive style homes, each with their
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 5051 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Daniel Mullett
- DMCA Notice