$2,895.00 ($0.85 / sqft )
19347 Paddock View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 4/2 & 1/2 lennar "orleans model" two story home in gated community. Luxury island kitchen with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances. "mom cave", formal dining room, dining / f
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3410 sqft
- Provided by KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES
- Contact Karen Kirschner Fonte
- DMCA Notice