$494,900.00 ($271.92 / sqft )
14181 Parsley Drive Reduced More Like This Login To Like
MOVE IN READY! This beautiful BEACH HOME situated in a Corner Lot features 2/2 with Garage and back Entrance. This BLOCK house features: Open Layout Floor Plan, Contemporary New Kitchen, Quartz Counte
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1820 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Mia Rodriguez
- DMCA Notice