$147,000.00 ($78.53 / sqft )
39437 Elgin Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Pet friendly community, welcomes your large dogs located in Gems Estates, a welcoming 55+ community, this well maintained home offers comfortable living spaces designed for both relaxation and enterta
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Fran Lancaster
- DMCA Notice