$715,000.00 ($288.54 / sqft )
204 160th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Picture waking up just minutes from the sand and surf, ready to soak up the sun and enjoy the ultimate coastal lifestyle. That is exactly what you get with this beautifully updated three bedroom, two
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2478 sqft
- Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
- Contact Kevin Mize
- DMCA Notice