$429,900.00 ($200.14 / sqft )
3957 Tarpon Pointe Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
* * beautiful updated move in ready home * * located in the much sought after highland lakes community * * be as active or as private as you want. This property has the membership to the club (at an
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2148 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- Contact Matthew Brashear
- DMCA Notice