$115,000.00 ($155.41 / sqft )
11409 8th Street N 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Completely renovated and move in ready, this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers modern comfort in an incredibly convenient North St. Pet
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 740 sqft
- Approx. 7.72 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Joey Romanik
- DMCA Notice