$122,500.00 ($99.43 / sqft )
401 Finchley Court A Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located at 401 Finchley Court, Unit A, in the desirable Fairfield community of Kings Point, a gated 55+
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1232 sqft
- Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ingrid Santaliz
- DMCA Notice